NCAA8 Final Standings 2010 Season
 WLTFORAGN
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)1100501185
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)920344237
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)830358200
Miami Hurricanes (D.Flesfader/A.Den Riet)830331300
USC Trojans (Ian MacShannon)551274233
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)452278290
Alabama Crimson Tide (Robert Philip)560247297
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)470199263
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)371264288
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)380241328
Penn State Lions (Jay Lutwyche)380180329
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)092142407
NCAA8 Final Standings 2009 Season
 WLTFORAGN
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)821398187
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)722496222
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)722327245
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)830246205
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)632313200
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)740332332
Alabama Crimson Tide (Robert Philip)452271346
USC Trojans (Ian MacShannon)461218295
Miami Hurricanes (D.Flesfader/A.Den Riet)470299370
Penn State Lions (Jay Lutwyche)380198385
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)281214303
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)0101152374
NCAA8 Final Standings 2008 Season
 WLTFORAGN
Miami Hurricanes (D.Flesfader/A.Den Riet)1100423227
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)911439241
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)740270241
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)641317221
USC Trojans (Ian MacShannon)650263279
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)551327233
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)560231259
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)461267282
Penn State Lions (Jay Lutwyche)470238368
Alabama Crimson Tide (Robert Philip)380200413
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)290241331
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)290209330
NCAA8 Final Standings 2007 Season
 WLTFORAGN
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)1001479254
Miami Hurricanes (D.Flesfader/A.Den Riet)911430237
Penn State Lions (Jay Lutwyche)731315253
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)731336275
Alabama Crimson Tide (John Coleman)542502402
USC Trojans (Ian MacShannon)650338363
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)470263304
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)470208337
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)272294363
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)380189271
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)272276376
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)182209404
NCAA8 Final Standings 2006 Season
 WLTFORAGN
Miami Hurricanes (D.Flesfader/A.Den Riet)920414189
Penn State Lions (Jay Lutwyche)821339174
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)830393287
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)830300246
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)740319276
Alabama Crimson Tide (John Coleman)650369367
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)560245259
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)461145212
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)470280309
USC Trojans (Ian MacShannon)371237350
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)290123295
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)0101175375
NCAA8 Final Standings 2005 Season
 WLTFORAGN
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)1010416246
Miami Hurricanes (D.Flesfader/A.Den Riet)920430243
Penn State Lions (Jay Lutwyche)830318154
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)830374277
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)740364322
Alabama Crimson Tide (John Coleman)650400381
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)551321355
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)263215287
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)371265364
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)182159322
USC Trojans (Ian MacShannon)290203393
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)083173294
NCAA8 Final Standings 2004 Season
 WLTFORAGN
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)1100409143
Miami Hurricanes (D.Flesfader/A.Den Riet)812359186
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)821289264
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)830317219
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)830309249
Alabama Crimson Tide (John Coleman)560295319
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)362224249
Penn State Lions (Jay Lutwyche)470200263
USC Trojans (Ian MacShannon)470176320
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)380199264
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)191180381
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)0110175275
NCAA8 Final Standings 2003 Season
 WLTFORAGN
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)1010479246
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)821411283
Miami Hurricanes (D.Flesfader/A.Den Riet)722413253
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)740386356
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)641284263
Alabama Crimson Tide (John Coleman)650357373
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)560301342
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)461351361
USC Trojans (Ian MacShannon)461265309
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)362302352
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)290367482
Penn State Lions (William Smith)0110228525
NCAA8 Final Standings 2002 Season
 WLTFORAGN
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)1010376191
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)1010354217
Miami Hurricanes (D.Flesfader/A.Den Riet)731326291
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)740437244
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)650308278
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)650305327
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)560325272
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)560252285
Nebraska Cornhuskers (Martyn Stone)371172289
Alabama Crimson Tide (John Coleman)281255364
Penn State Lions (William Smith)290229401
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)191292472
NCAA8 Final Standings 2001 Season
 WLTFORAGN
Penn State Lions (William Smith)911470291
Washington Huskies (Martyn Williams)920429289
Colorado Buffaloes (Mark Gamble)920460343
Miami Hurricanes (Dave Flesfader)740435353
Ohio State Buckeyes (Gordon Milnes)641490477
Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Paul Denyer)551366354
UCLA Bruins (Martyn Blackmore)560333361
Auburn Tigers (Rob Crowther)470415434
Michigan Wolverines (David Ware)470328379
Alabama Crimson Tide (John Coleman)470325440
Nebraska Cornhuskers (Martyn Stone)191189399
Pittsburgh Panthers (Neil Douse)1100287407